Pestov M. V. |
Society of Amphibians and Reptiles Conservation |
Pestov Mark V. |
Society for Amphibian and Reptile Conservation |
Petrosyan Varos G. |
A. N. Severtsov Institute of Ecology and Evolution, Russian Academy of Sciences |
Petrov Anatoly N. |
Institute of Biology Komi Science Centre Russian Academy of Sciences |
Petrovskiy Andrey B. |
Russian State Agrarian University – Timiryazev Moscow Agricultural Academy |
Plotnikov Gennady K. |
Kuban State University |
Polynova Galina V. |
Peoples' Friendship University of Russia named after Patrice Lumumba |
Polynova Olga E. |
Peoples' Friendship University of Russia named after Patrice Lumumba |
Poyarkov Nikolay A. |
Moscow State University, Biological Faculty |
Pykhov Sergey G. |
Russian State Agrarian University - Timiryazev Moscow Agricultural Academy |
Rastegar-Poyani Eskandar |
Hakim Sabzevari University |
Ratnikov V. Yu. |
Voronezh State University |
Romanova E. B. |
Nizhny Novgorod Lobachevsky State University |
Romanova E. B. |
Nizhny Novgorod’s Lobachevsky State University |
Romanova Elena B. |
Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod |
Rosanov Yuriy M. |
Institute of Cytology, Russian Academy of Sciences |
Rosanov J. M. |
Institute of Cytology, Russian Academy of Sciences |
Ruchin Alexander B. |
Joint Directorate of the Mordovia State Nature Reserve and National Park “Smolny” |
Ruchin A. B. |
Mordovian State Nature Reserve named after P. G. Smidovich |
Rustamov Eldar A. |
National Institute of Deserts, Flora and Fauna of the Ministry of Nature Protection of Turkmenistan |
Ryabov S. A. |
Moscow Zoo |
Rybal’chenko Dariya Aleksandrovna |
Saratov State University |
Ryzhov Maxim K. |
Public Joint Stock Company “Rosseti Volga – Mordovenergo” |
Sadykov Roman K. |
Adyghe State University |
Schennikov Alexander Yu. |
National Research Tomsk State University |
Scopin A. E. |
Russian Research Institute of Game Management and Fur Farming |
Sergeev Maksim A. |
Agency of Natural Protected Areas of Vladimir Region |
Shapovalov Maksim I. |
Adyghe State University |
Shepelya Evgeniya Yu. |
Zoological Museum of Lomonosov Moscow State University |
Shestopal Alexander A. |
Center for Prevention of Special Danger Infectious Diseases |
Shishova Natalia V. |
Institute of Cell Biophysics, Russian Academy of Sciences |
Shlyakhtin G. V. |
Saratov State University |
Shpagina Anastasiya A. |
Russian State Agrarian University – Timiryazev Moscow Agricultural Academy |
Silkin Mikhail Yu. |
T. I. Vyazemsky Karadag Scientific Station – Nature Reserve of the Russian Academy of Sciences – Branch of A. O. Kovalevsky Institute of Biology of the Southern Seas of Russian Academy of Sciences |
Skorinov Dmitriy V. |
Institute of Cytology, Russian Academy of Sciences |
Smirnova Natalia G. |
А. M. Nikolsky Herpetological Society |
Sokolov Leonid V. |
IE “Zoomir”, Ukrainian Herpetological Society |
Sokolov Aleksandr S. |
Derzhavin Tambov State University |
Solomaykin Evgeny I. |
Nizhny Novgorod Lobachevsky State University |
Solomaykin Evgeny I. |
Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod |
Solovyeva Eugenia N. |
Zoological Museum of Lomonosov Moscow State University |
Solovyeva Evgeniya N. |
Moscow State University, Biological Faculty |
Solovyov V. A. |
Russian Research Institute of Game Management and Fur Farming |
Solovyov A. N. |
Russian Research Institute of Game Management and Fur Farming |
Stepankova Irina V. |
Russian State Agrarian University –Timiryazev Moscow Agricultural Academy |
Stolyarova Elena A. |
Russian State Agrarian University - Timiryazev Moscow Agricultural Academy |
Stolyarova Irina A. |
Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod |
Svinin Anton O. |
Mari State University |
Svinin A. O. |
Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University |
Tabachishin V. G. |
Saratov branch of A. N. Severtsov Institute of Ecology and Evolution, Russian Academy of Sciences |